fbpx
Willkommen im Jachthafen Flevo Marina

Teilung Liegeplätze Lenco Regatta

Klasse FF 65
Zeiljacht Schipper Type Ligplaats
Bluff A van Dijk FF 65 21-01
Face2 face R Bos FF 65 21-02
Fast Forward M Ode FF 65 21-03
FF – Anders D Biesheuvel FF 65 21-04
Fianchetto E Brand FF 65 21-05
Leff Marc Pessel FF 65 21-06
Off-Duty E de Kleijn FF 65 21-12
Sjeekie K Meeuwissen FF 65 21-13
Tenderfoot Koos de Ridder FF 65 21-10
Zoef Jongeneel FF 65 21-14
Klasse J 22
Big Roll 1 D Grundeman J 22 07A03
Big Roll 2 T Petri J 22 07A04
Big Roll 3 M Doeleman J 22 07A05
Djinn M Schulpen J 22 07A12
Elaine FS I Jeukens J 22 07A14
Jager J Peters J 22 07A15
Jut en Jul D J Verdoorn J 22 07A16
RSZJ A van der Beek J 22 07A18
Slam M. Boonstra J22 07A10
Klasse ORC 1
Grand Slam H keverling Buisman Grand soleil 09B01
Leelo H vermeulen Mat 11,80 Eigen
Moving intelligence p Horst Dehler 42 Team Heiner
Pelgrim Stumpel Salona 41 09B08
Team Heiner 2 P Verbeek Max fun 35 Eigen
Xventure B Sterk X 43 10B05
Kreutz ass K. Kreutz Luffe 40,4 10A11
Magnum F. Mulder Farr 30 (Mumm) 08A05
X so Good E. Goede X 43 09B09
Klasse ORC 2
Dieskopp Niekamp JV 40 19A16
Joule A van Leeuwen J 109 19A20
Layam M Vloemans Dehler 36sq 19A24
Lenco N. Brabers Salona 35 Eigen
Nothing box A. Klaver X 35 19A05
Redan H. van Schaik Dehler 39 19A06
Saffier Nitro D. Hennevanger Saffier 19B29
Team Heiner 4 K van Loosdrecht J 109 Eigen
Brightside Pruis F&F 110 18B26
Bleus W. Ottevanger Salona 37 18B27
Cerva G. Bruynooge Comet 38S 19A34
Customer C C Team Heiner J 109 Eigen
Flyer S.Sijm Dehler 39 JV 19A32
Funx J. Pieters/B.Jansen X 36 18B28
Sunshine A.Pasman Dehler 36sq 18A25
Griel Jockin Dehler 39 19A27
Flying Dolphin Ellemeet Dufour 40 19A35
Klasse ORC 3
Basta H. Grootkarzijn Dehler 34JV 08A07
Cool red C. Kool Spirit 36 08A10
Fifty-Fifty G. Jansen FF 95 08B06
Freizheit M. Franken JPK 10,10 08B08
Histos R van Manen First 31,7 09A15
Marlene GJ Karreman Sunfast 37 09A22
Numero Uno R. Schutte Grand Soleil 09A23
Pebbles J. Peerdeman 8Mod 09A04
White Hawk S. Hiemstra Beneteau 31,7 09A17
Xanthe Dorsman X-342 08A13
Bliss M. kuiper Winner 950 08B05
Ondeugd R. Berends Mount gay 30 09A16
Jottem J. Lindenborn J, 92 08B13
Minx M. Zapf X 99 09A14
Squiffy De Koning Pogo 8,50 08A14
Scheur ijzer Hoogeveen J 24 13A04
Klasse ORC 4
Fortune R de Groot Pion 08B02
Pura Vida M. Brouwer Pion 13A07
Hooded man J. Kuffel Contention 30 09A03
Coppelia B. van Vliet Jeanneau Rush 08B15
Avalon S. Broek Jeanneau Rush 08B12
Basseroet R. de Jonge Beneteau FC 8 09A08
Klasse Quarter Ton
Bumblebee S.Dennis Sprinta Sport 06B05
Fair wind Bianchi Beneteau 27 12B04
J & A J de Kleine Oceaan 25 12B08
Larissa J Kroon Zeeton 12B02
Pura Vida H. Steensma Ecume de mer 12B05
Second wave B. Snel Robber 3e 12B07
Yellow fox R. Dieperink Foxhound 24 12B06
Hunter Jan Waarschip 12B10
Jade A. Stolte Loper 12B11
Spoom Loman Warschip 12B12
Klasse Tirion 21
Attractive Sailing H. Buist Tirion 21 06B05
Fier F. Fridsma Tirion 21 06B09
Icarus Veenendaal Tirion 21 06B11
JeJoLi Jansma Tirion 21 06B13
Time Out Jillert Tirion 21 06B15
van theo T de Vries Tirion 21 06B17

Website Lenco Regatta

Bezoek de site